Ergebnisse Fußball




Ergebnisse Fußball


A I - JSG Legden/Asbeck                                         2:2
Tore: Matthias Horstick, Immo Hangen
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld II - A II                             4:0
B I - JSG Legden/Asbeck                                          13:0
Tore: Nico Ahlmer (4), Fabian Tschiskale (2),
Arne Reddemann (2), Marius Bleise (2),
Matteo Ubbenhorst, Michel Schmitz,
Jan Ahlmer
DJK Rödder - B II                                                     4:2
Tore: Ole Hangen, Justin Breuer
B III - VFB Alstätte II                                               5:1
Tore: Lejdis Omeri (3), Max Bernard,
Marco Funke
SV Schermbeck - C I                                                 0:0
C II - Fortuna Gronau 09/54 II                                  2:6
Tore: Louis Wissing, Kilian Schlüter
Westfalia Osterwick II - C III                                   2:13
Tore: Till Resing (3), Luis Pöpping (3),
Laurenz Kortboyer (2), Karl Föcker (2),
Jeremy Riedel (2), Renato Rocska
D II - Turo Darfeld I                                                   4:0
Tore: Max Menker, Julius Paskert,
Henry Terwey, Linus Hintemann
Fortuna Seppenrade II - D III                                                       0:5
Tore: Alexander Schätzmann (2), Mika Hövelbrinks (2),
Luis Mensing
SUS Hochmoor - D IV                                                 6:0
D V - JSG Lünten/Ammeloe III                                  3:1
Tore: Pascal Holletschek (3)
E I - SW Holtwick                                                         3:3
Tore: Julian Thiyador (2), Arne van Üüm
SW Beerlage - E II                                                        1:8
Tore: Jakob Raunitschke (3), Henri Husse (2),
Luis Mesken, Lukas Rennert, Henning Evers
E III - DJK VFL Billerbeck III                                     4:4
Tore: Maik Schlei, Noah Homann,
Julius Hörbelt, Kilian Olbing
Union Wessum II - E IV                                                1:3
Tore: Johannes Bock, Elias Hövelbrinks,
Torben Segbers
SV Gescher E V - SV Gescher E VI                             6:11
Tore E V: Przemek Rogowski (5), Lucas Krupkat
Tore E VI: Louis Nienhaus (3), Hannes Weghake (2),
Simeon Hemsing (2), Ian Janowski, Till Schulz,
Henry Sommer, Tristan Twyhues
SF Merfeld - F I                                                             2:8
Tore: Tim Niewerth (2), Mattes Kramer (2),
Phil Klein, Mark ter Duis, Jesco Weiler,
Klaas Hörnemann
Vorwärts Hiddingsel - F II                                                    0:9
Tore: Johann Raunitschke (3), Joschua Twyhues (2),
Claas Horstick, Leonard Kaup,
Peter Marquardt, Eigentor
F III - Union Lüdinghausen II                                              3:3
Tore: Alexander Hagemann, Ole Ziebarth,
Marvin Uepping
Turo Darfeld II - F IV                                                           4:3
Tore: Jakob Hense, Ole Dahlhaus, Max Sundrum
F V - Westfalia Osterwick II                                                 1:9
Tor: Hannes Einck
SUS Hochmoor - G I                                                              5:6
Tore: Janne Sommer (3), Timon Legters (2),
Eigentor
SG Coesfeld 06 IV - G II                                                       4:4
Tore: Anton Hauling (2), Joris Hauling, Eigentor
C - Juniorinnen - SW Lembeck                                              3:2
Tore: Nina Heming (2), Marlen Beuker
DJK VFL Billerbeck - D-Juniorinnen                                    6:0
E1-Juniorinnen - DJK GW Nottuln                                        3:1
Tore: Luca Hörnemann (2), Naima Trovato
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - F1-Juniorinnen                              6:0


 


12.06.2017




Links zu anderen Seiten
Brings Live 13.10.2017
www.neues-sportzentrum-gescher.de
SportTreff Grenzenlos
Saller-Shop des SV Gescher

Anzeigen
Saller
Sparkasse Westmünsterland
Getränke Seifer
d.velop sports
Druckerei Kersten
VR-Bank Westmuensterland eG
Stadtwerke Gescher

Termine
kein Termin vorhanden

» weitere

 
 
 News-Suche